SSC Selection 3261 Posts | स्टाफ सिलेक्शन कमिशन मार्फत 3261 जागांसाठी मेगा भरती

SSC Selection 3261 Posts Recruitment 2021

SSC Selection 3261 Posts Recruitment 2021 Details

SSC Selection 3261 Posts Recruitment Staff Selection Commission,  SSC Selection Posts Recruitment 2021 / SSC Selection Posts Bharti 2021 3261 Selection Posts (Phase-IX) 2021 Vacancies. (Junior Seed Analyst, Girl Cadet Instructor, Charge man, Scientific Assistant, Accountant, Head Clerk, Rehabilitation Counselor, Staff Car Driver, Technical Superintendent, Promotion Assistant, Junior Computer, Sub Editor (Hindi), Sub Editor (English), Multi Staff, English Scientific Assistant, Lab Assistant, Field Attendant (MTS), Office Attendant (MTS), Canteen Attendant, Photographer (Grade II) & other Posts.).

SSC Bharti 2022 | SSC Recruitment 2022 | Staff Selection Commission Recruitment 2022 SSC Selection Posts Recruitment 2021 invites online Applications for 3261 vacancies of (Phase-IX) in 2021. which is like above (Junior Seed Analyst, Girl Cadet Instructor, Charge-man, Scientific Assistant, Accountant, Head Clerk, Rehabilitation Counselor, Staff Car Driver, Technical Superintendent, Promotion Assistant, Junior Computer, Sub Editor (Hindi), Sub Editor (English), Multi Staff, English Scientific Assistant, Lab Assistant, Field Attendant (MTS), Office Attendant (MTS), Canteen Attendant, Photographer (Grade II) & other Posts.

SSC Recruitment 2022

“GOVERNMENT STRIVES TO HAVE A WORK FORCE WHICH REFLECTS GENDER

BALANCE AND WOMEN CANDIDATES ARE ENCOURAGED TO APPLY”

 www.ebharti.in/ssc-selection-3261-posts

 

ADVERTISEMENT NO. Phase-IX/2021/Selection Posts
Dates for submission of online applications: 24-09-2021 to 25-10-2021 Last date for receipt of application: 25-10-2021 (up to 23.30 PM) Last date for making online fee payment: 28-10-2021 (23.30 PM) Last date for generation of offline Challan: 28-10-2021 (23.30 PM)
Last date for payment through Challan (during working hours of Bank): 01-11-2021
Dates  of Computer Based Examination: January/February 2022

SSC Selection 3261 Posts

पदाचे नाव & तपशील:  

ज्युनियर सीड एनालिस्ट
गर्ल कॅडेट इन्स्ट्रक्टर
चार्जमन
सायंटिफिक असिस्टंट
अकाउंटेंट
मुख्य लिपिक
पुनर्वसन समुपदेशक
स्टाफ कार ड्राइव्हर
टेक्निकल सुपरिंटेंडेंट
संवर्धन सहाय्यक
ज्युनियर कॉम्प्युटर
सब एडिटर (हिंदी)
सब एडिटर (इंग्रजी)
मल्टी टास्किंग स्टाफ
सिनियर सायंटिफिक असिस्टंट
लॅब असिस्टंट
फील्ड अटेंडंट (MTS)
ऑफिस अटेंडंट (MTS)
कँटीन अटेंडंट
फोटोग्राफर (ग्रेड II)
SSC Selection 3261 Posts

संपूर्ण पदे खाली सविस्तर दिलेली आहेत

शैक्षणिक पात्रता: 10वी उत्तीर्ण / 12वी उत्तीर्ण / पदवीधर किंवा समतुल्य.

वयोमार्यादा: 01 जानेवारी 2021 रोजी

  • 18 ते 25 / 27 / 30 वर्ष
  • अनू जाती/अनू.जमाती : 05 वर्ष, OBC: 03 वर्ष सवलत

नोकरी ठिकाण: संपूर्ण भारत.

अर्ज शुल्क(Fee): 

  • सर्वसाधारण/इ.मा.व: रु 100/-
  • अनू जाती/अनू.जमाती/अपंग/माजी सैनिक/महिला: फी नाही (रु 00)

 

Important Dates for SSC Selection 3261 Posts

परीक्षा दिनांक (CBT)
SSC Exam Recruitment 2022 –

जानेवारी/फेब्रुवारी 2022
Application Last Date –

25 ऑक्टोबर 2021 (11:30 PM).

 

Dates for submission of online applications: 24-09-2021 to 25-10-2021

Last date for receipt of application: 25-10-2021 (up to 23.30 PM)

Last date for making online fee payment: 28-10-2021 (23.30 PM)

Last date for generation of offline Challan: 28-10-2021 (23.30 PM)

Last date for payment through Challan (during working hours of Bank): 01-11-2021

Dates of Computer Based Examination: January/February 2022

S.No
.
Regi
on
Post No. Post Name Department Age Pay Scale EQ Level
1 CR CR10121 Junior Seed Analyst National Seed Research & Training Centre, Varanasi,
Ministry of Agriculture & Farmers Welfare
18-30 Level – 6 Graduation & Above
2 CR CR10221 Girls Cadet Instructor Directorate General of NCC, M/o Defence, New Delhi 20-25 Level – 4 Graduation & Above
3 CR CR10321 Chargeman (Mechanical) Directorate General of
Aeronautical Quality Assurance, M/o Defence)
18-30 Level – 6 Graduation & Above
4 CR CR10421 Chargeman (Metallurgy) Directorate General of
Aeronautical Quality Assurance, M/o Defence)
18-30 Level – 6 Graduation & Above
5 CR CR10521 Scientific Assistant (M&E/Metallurgy) Controllerate of Quality Assurance (General Stores)
DGQA, New Delhi
18-30 Level – 6 Graduation & Above
6 CR CR10621 Accountant National Centre of Organic
Farming, M/o Agriculture & Farmers Welfare, Ghaziabad
18-27 Level-5 Graduation & Above
7 CR CR10721 Head Clerk Ganga Flood Control Commission M/o Jal Shakti, Department of Water Resources,
RD&GR, Patna
18-30 Level – 6 Graduation & Above
8 CR CR10821 Rehabilitation Counsellor National Career Service Centre for Differently abled, M/o Labour & Employment, Kanpur 18-30 Level – 6 Graduation & Above
9 CR CR10921 Staff Car Driver(Ord.
Grade)
National Centre for Disease Control, Patna, Directorate General of Health Services, Patna 18-25 Level – 2 Matriculation
10 CR CR11021 Technical
Superintendent (Weaving)
Weaver Service Centre, , M/o Textiles, Guwahati 18-30 Level – 6 Graduation & Above
11 CR CR11121 Conservation Assistant Archaeological Survey of India, M/o of Culture , New Delhi 18-30 Level – 4 Higher Secondary (10+2)
12 CR CR11221 Technical Assistant(Wildlife) Ministry of Environment, Forest and Climate Change, New Delhi 18-30 Level – 6 Graduation & Above
13 CR CR11321 Research Investigator (Forestry) Ministry of Environment, Forest and Climate Change, New Delhi 18-30 Level – 6 Graduation & Above
14 CR CR11421 Junior Computer Ganga Flood Control Commission M/o Jal Shakti, Department of Water Resources,
RD&GR, Patna
18-27 Level – 2 Higher Secondary
(10+2)
15 ER ER10121 Sub-Editor (Hindi) Central Reference Library, Ministry of Culture, Belvedere,
Alipore, Kolkata-700027
18-25 Level – 6 Graduation & Above
16 ER ER10221 Sub-Editor (English) Central Reference Library,
Ministry of Culture, Belvedere, Alipore, Kolkata-700027
18-25 Level – 6 Graduation & Above
17 ER ER10321 Multi Tasking Staff O/o the Chief Postmaster General, West Bengal Circle, Yogayog Bhawan, Kolkata-700012 18-25 Level – 1 Matriculation
18 ER ER10421 Senior Scientific Assistant (Biology) Central Forensic Science Laboratory, Directorate of Forensic Science Services,
Ministry of Home Affairs, 30, Gorachand Road, Kolkata-700014
18-30 Level – 6 Graduation & Above
19 ER ER10521 Senior Scientific Assistant (Physics) Central Forensic Science Laboratory, Directorate of Forensic Science Services,
Ministry of Home Affairs, 30, Gorachand Road, Kolkata-700014
18-30 Level – 6 Graduation & Above
20 ER ER10621 Senior Scientific Assistant (Toxicology) Central Forensic Science Laboratory, Directorate of Forensic Science Services, Ministry of Home Affairs, 30,
Gorachand Road, Kolkata-700014
18-30 Level – 6 Graduation & Above

 

21 ER ER10721 Senior Scientific Assistant (Chemistry) Central Forensic Science Laboratory, Directorate of Forensic Science Services, Ministry of Home Affairs, 30,
Gorachand Road, Kolkata-700014
18-30 Level – 6 Graduation & Above
22 ER ER10821 Rehabilitation Counsellor National Career Service Centre for Differently Abled, Directorate General of Employment, Ministry of Labour & Employment, Block- EN/81, Sector-V, Salt Lake City,
Kolkata-700091
18-30 Level – 6 Graduation & Above
23 ER ER10921 Senior Zoological Assistant Zoological Survey of India, Ministry of Environment, Forest & Climate Change, Prani Vigyan Bhawan, ‘M’ Block, New Alipore,
Kolkata-700053
18-30 Level – 6 Graduation & Above
24 ER ER11021 Laboratory Assistant Zoological Survey of India, Ministry of Environment, Forest & Climate Change, Prani Vigyan
Bhawan, ‘M’ Block, New Alipore, Kolkata-700053
18-27 Level – 3 Higher
Secondary (10+2)
25 ER ER11121 Field Attendant (MTS) Zoological Survey of India, Ministry of Environment, Forest & Climate Change, Prani Vigyan Bhawan, ‘M’ Block, New Alipore, Kolkata-700053 18-25 Level – 1 Matriculation
26 ER ER11221 Office Attendant (MTS) Zoological Survey of India, Ministry of Environment, Forest & Climate Change, Prani Vigyan Bhawan, ‘M’ Block, New Alipore,
Kolkata-700053
18-25 Level – 1 Matriculation
27 ER ER11321 Canteen Attendant Zoological Survey of India, Ministry of Environment, Forest & Climate Change, Prani Vigyan
Bhawan, ‘M’ Block, New Alipore, Kolkata-700053
18-25 Level – 1 Matriculation

 

 

28 ER ER11421 Photographer Grade-III Zoological Survey of India, Ministry of Environment, Forest & Climate Change, Prani Vigyan
Bhawan, ‘M’ Block, New Alipore, Kolkata-700053
18-25 Level – 4 Higher Secondary (10+2)
29 ER ER11521 Library Information Assistant Regional Labour Institute, Ministry of Labour & Employment, Lake Town,
Kolkata-700089
18-28 Level – 6 Graduation & Above
30 ER ER11621 Chargeman (Mechanical) Directorate General of Aeronautical Quality Assurance, Department of Defence Production, Ministry of Defence,
Room No. 68, ‘H’ Block, New Delhi-110011
18-30 Level – 6 Graduation & Above
31 ER ER11721 Chargeman (Computer) Directorate General of Aeronautical Quality Assurance, Department of Defence Production, Ministry of Defence, Room No. 68, ‘H’ Block, New
Delhi-110011
18-30 Level – 6 Graduation & Above
32 ER ER11821 Legal Assistant Coal Controller’s Organization,
Ministry of Coal, 1, Council House Street, Kolkata-700 001
18-25 Level – 6 Graduation & Above
33 ER ER11921 Junior Scientific Assistant Central Drugs Laboratory, Ministry of Health & Family
Welfare, 3, Kyd Street, Kolkata- 700 016
18-30 Level – 6 Graduation & Above
34 ER ER12021 Fertilizer Inspector Central Ferilizer Quality Control & Training Institute, Department of Agriculture, Co-operation & Farmers Welfare, Ministry of Agriculture & Farmers Welfare,
N.H.IV, Faridabad-121001
18-27 Level – 5 Graduation & Above
35 ER ER12121 Driller-cum-Mechanic (Master Craftsman) Central Ground Water Board, Department of Water Resources, River Development & Ganga Rejuvenation, Ministry of Jal Shakti, Bhujal Bhawan, NH-IV,
Faridabad-121001
18-30 Level-6 Higher Secondary (10+2)
36 ER ER12221 Junior Geographical Assistant National Atlas & Thematic Mapping Organisation, Department of Science & Technology, Ministry of Science & Technology, CGO Complex, 7th Floor, DF Block, Salt Lake,
Kolkata-700064
18-25 Level – 5 Graduation & Above
37 ER ER12321 Research Assistant National Atlas & Thematic Mapping Organisation, Department of Science & Technology, Ministry of Science & Technology, CGO Complex, 7th Floor, DF Block, Salt Lake,
Kolkata-700064
18-30 Level – 6 Graduation & Above
38 ER ER12421 Personal Assistant Central Government Industrial Tribunal-cum-Labour Court, Ministry of Labour & Employment, 15, RN Mukherjee Road, Ground Floor, Kolkata-
700001
18-30 Level – 6 Graduation & Above
39 ER ER12521 Multi Tasking Staff O/o the Chief Postmaster General, West Bengal Circle, Yogayog Bhawan, Kolkata-700012 18-25 Level – 1 Matriculation
40 ER ER12621 Multi Tasking Staff O/o the Chief Postmaster General, West Bengal Circle, Yogayog Bhawan, Kolkata-700012 18-25 Level – 1 Matriculation
41 ER ER12721 Electric Welder NATIONAL TEST HOUSE, DEPARTMENT OF CONSUMER AFFAIRS, MINISTRY OF CONSUMER AFFAIRS, FOOD & PUBLIC
DISTRIBUTION, „CP‟ BLOCK,
18-25 Level 2 Matriculation
42 ER12821 Multi Tasking Staff (Technical) NATIONAL TEST HOUSE, DEPARTMENT OF CONSUMER AFFAIRS, MINISTRY OF CONSUMER AFFAIRS, FOOD & PUBLIC
DISTRIBUTION, „CP‟ BLOCK,
18-25 Level 1 Matriculation
43 KKR KK10121 Deputy Ranger Forest Survey of India, Regional Office(South)8th Floor, B wing, Kendriya Saddan, Koramangala,
Bangalore-34
18-27 Level 4 Higher
Secondary (10+2)
44 KKR KK10221 Fieldman Forest Survey of India, Regional Office(South)8th Floor, B wing, Kendriya Saddan, Koramangala,
Bangalore-34
18-27 Level 2 Higher Secondary
(10+2)
45 KKR KK10321 Girl Cadet Instructor Directorate General NCC, Ministry of Defence , West
Block-IV, R K Puram, New Delhi
-110066
20-25 Level 4 Graduation & Above
46 KKR KK10421 Technical
Superintendent (Processing)
Ministry of Textiles, Weavers’ Service Centre, C.I.B, Rajaji Bhawan, Besant Nagar, Chennai-
600090
18-30 Level 6 Graduation & Above
47 KKR KK10521 Technical
Superintendent (Weaving)
Ministry of Textiles, Weavers’ Service Centre, C.I.B, Rajaji Bhawan, Besant Nagar, Chennai-
600090
18-30 Level 6 Graduation & Above
48 KKR KK10621 Textile  Designer Ministry of Textiles, Weavers’ Service Centre, C.I.B, Rajaji
Bhawan, Besant Nagar, Chennai- 600090
18-30 Level 6 Graduation & Above
49 KKR KK10721 Research Associate(Physical Anthropology Division) Anthropological Survey of India, Govt of India, 27, Jawaharlal Nehru Road, Kolkata-700016 18-30 Level 6 Graduation & Above
50 KKR KK10821 Library and Information Assistant Central Administrative Tribunal, Bangalore Bench, Sir M Visveswaraya Kendriay Bhawan, Near Domlur flyover, Bengalore-
560071
18-30 Level 6 Graduation & Above
51 KKR KK10921 Research Associate(Cultural Anthropology ) Anthropological Survey of India, Govt of India, 27, Jawaharlal Nehru Road, Kolkata-700016 18-30 Level 6 Graduation & Above
52 KKR KK11021 Scientific Assistant (Computer Science) Directorate General of Aeronautical Quality Assurance, Room No.68, H Block,M/o
Defence, New Delhi
18-30 Level 6 Graduation & Above
53 KKR KK11121 Scientific Assistant (Electrical) Directorate General of Aeronautical Quality Assurance, Room No.68, H Block,M/o
Defence, New Delhi
18-30 Level 6 Graduation & Above
54 KKR KK11221 Scientific Assistant (Electronics) Directorate General of Aeronautical Quality Assurance, Room No.68, H Block,M/o
Defence, New Delhi
18-30 Level 6 Graduation & Above
55 KKR KK11321 Assistant Welfare Administrator Office of the Welfare & Cess Commissioner, Labour Welfare Organisation,M/o Labour &
Employment, Bangalore-22
18-25 Level 6 Graduation & Above
56 KKR KK11421 Junior Grade of Indian Information Service, Group B in Ministry of Information & Broadcasting
Note: “The Recruitment will be made Language wise. Please see details of Post Code for vacancies under different Languages ”
(Language wise Breakup is –
Ministry of Information and Broadcasting 18-30 Level 6 Graduation & Above
English-17, Hindi-03,
Urdu-06, Punjabi-03,
Kashmiri-01, Bengali-04, Assamese-01,
Oriya-01, Marathi-01, Sindhi-01,
Kannada-01, Telugu-01 )
57 MPR MP10121 TECHNICAL OFFICER(S&R) DY. SECRETARY(SRA), ROOM NO.290, KRISHI BHAWAN, DEPTT. OF FOOD
AND PUBLIC DISTRIBUTION, NEW DELHI-110001
18-30 LEVEL-6 Graduation & Above
58 MPR MP10221 RESEARCH ASSOCIATE (CULTURAL ANTHROPOLOGY) ANTHROPOLOGICAL SURVEY OF INDIA, GOVERMENT OF INDIA, 27
JAWAHARLAL NEHRU ROAD, KOLKATA-700016
18-30 LEVEL-6 Graduation & Above
59 MPR MP10321 RESEARCH ASSOCIATE (PHYSICAL ANTHROPOLOGY
DIVISION)
ANTHROPOLOGICAL SURVEY OF INDIA, GOVERMENT OF INDIA, 27 JAWAHARLAL NEHRU
ROAD, KOLKATA-700016
18-30 LEVEL-6 Graduation & Above
60 MPR MP10421 DIETICIAN GRADE- III (JUNIOR
DIETICIAN)
INTEGRATED HQ OF MINISTRY OF DEFENCE (ARMY), DTE. OF MEDICAL SERVICES, DGMS-3 (B), ROOM NO-83, ‘L’ BLOCK, (NEAR NORTH BLOCK), NEW
DELHI-01
18-30 LEVEL-6 Graduation & Above
61 MPR MP10521 CHARGEMAN (MECHANICAL) DIRECTORATE GENERAL OF AERONAUTICAL QUALITY ASSURANCE, MINISTRY OF DEFENCE, DEPARTMENT OF DEFENCE PRODUCTION,
ROOM NO.68, ‘H’ BLOCK, NEW DELHI-110011.
18-30 LEVEL-6 Higher
Secondary (10+2)
67 MP R MP11121 PHARMACIST (ALLOPATHIC) M/O HEALTH & FAMILY WELFARE, O/O THE ADDL. DIRECTOR, CENTRAL GOVT. HEALTH SCHEME,OLD CGO BUILDING (PRATISHTHA BHAWAN), GROUND FLOOR, SOUTH WING, 101, M.K. ROAD, NEW MARINE LINES,
MUMBAI-400 020.
18-25 LEVEL-5 Higher Secondary
(10+2)
68 MP R MP11221 PHARMACIST M/O HEALTH & FAMILY WELFARE, O/O THE ADDL. DIRECTOR, CENTRAL GOVT. HEALTH SCHEME,OLD CGO BUILDING (PRATISHTHA BHAWAN), GROUND FLOOR, SOUTH WING, 101, M.K.
ROAD, NEW MARINE LINES, MUMBAI-400 020.
18-25 LEVEL-5 Higher Secondary (10+2)
69 MP R MP11321 PHARMACIST-CUM- CLERK (HOMOEOPATHIC) M/O HEALTH & FAMILY WELFARE, O/O THE ADDL. DIRECTOR, CENTRAL GOVT. HEALTH SCHEME,OLD CGO BUILDING (PRATISHTHA BHAWAN), GROUND FLOOR, SOUTH WING, 101, M.K. ROAD, NEW MARINE LINES,
MUMBAI-400 020.
18-25 LEVEL-5 Higher Secondary (10+2)
70 MP R MP11421 MEDICAL
LABORATORY TECHNOLOGIST
M/O HEALTH & FAMILY WELFARE, O/O THE ADDL. DIRECTOR, CENTRAL GOVT. HEALTH SCHEME,OLD CGO BUILDING (PRATISHTHA BHAWAN), GROUND FLOOR, SOUTH WING, 101, M.K.
ROAD, NEW MARINE LINES, MUMBAI-400 020.
18-30 LEVEL-6 Higher
Secondary (10+2)
71 MPR MP11521 NURSING OFFICER JABALPUR M/O HEALTH & FAMILY WELFARE, O/O THE ADDL. DIRECTOR, CENTRAL GOVT. HEALTH SCHEME,OLD CGO BUILDING (PRATISHTHA BHAWAN), GROUND FLOOR, SOUTH WING, 101, M.K. ROAD, NEW MARINE LINES,
MUMBAI-400 020.
18-30 LEVEL-7 Graduation & Above
72 MPR MP11621 CLEANER CENTRAL GROUND WATER BOARD, M/O JAL SHAKTI, D/O WATER RESOURCES RIVER DEVELOPMENT & GANGA REJUVENATION, BHUJAL BHAWAN, NH-IV, FARIDABAD (HARYANA) –
121001.
18-27 LEVEL-1 Matriculation
73 MPR MP11721 STAFF CAR DRIVER (ORDINARY GRADE) NATIONAL CENTRE FOR DISEASE CONTROL, ,M/O HEALTH & FAMILY WELFARE, (DIRECTORATE GENERAL OF HEALTH SERVICES) 22-SHAM NATH MARG, NIRMAN BHAWAN,
NEW DELHI-110054
18-25 LEVEL-2 Matriculation
74 MPR MP11821 CHEMICAL ASSISTANT CENTRAL REVENUES CONTROL LABORATORY, M/O FINANCE, D/O REVENUE
NEW DELHI
18-30 LEVEL-6 Graduation & Above
75 NER NE10121 Artist Central Academy for State Forest
Service, M/o Environment, Forest and Climate Change
18-27 Level – 4 Higher
Secondary (10+2)
76 NER NE10221 Librarian Central Academy for State Forest Service, M/o Environment, Forest and Climate Change 18-27 Level – 4 Graduation & Above
77 NER NE10321 Research Associate (Cultural Anthropology) Anthropological Survey of India, M/o Culture 18-30 LEVEL-6 Graduation & Above
78 NER NE10421 Research Associate
(Physical Anthropology Division)
Anthropological Survey of India, M/o Culture 18-30 LEVEL-6 Graduation & Above
79 NER NE10521 Girl Cadet Instructor DG, NCC M/o Defence 20-25 Level – 4 Graduation & Above
80 NER NE10621 Senior Scientific Assistant (Physics) Central Forensic Science Laboratory, Directorate of
Forensic Science Services, M/o Home Affairs
18-30 LEVEL-6 Graduation & Above
81 NR NR10121 Data Processing Assistant Grade-A National Crime Records Bureau,MHA 18-30 LEVEL-6 Graduation & Above
82 NR NR10221 Artist Retoucher Office of the Joint Secretary & Chief Administrative Officer. 18-30 LEVEL-6 Higher Secondary
83 NR NR10321 Senior Geographer Office of the Registrar General, India. 18-30 LEVEL-7 Graduation & Above
84 NR NR10421 Girl Cadet Instructor (GCI) Directorate General NCC, Ministry of Defence 20-25 Level – 4 Graduation & Above
85 NR NR10521 Assistant Curator National Museum/ Ministry of Culture 18-30 LEVEL-6 Graduation & Above
86 NR NR10621 Senior Draughtsman Dte. General of Aeronautical Quality Assurance. 18-30 LEVEL-6 Higher Secondary
87 NR NR10721 Investigator (SS) Grade-I Office of the Registrar General, India/ Ministry of Home Affairs. 18-30 LEVEL-6 Graduation & Above
88 NR NR10821 Canteen Attendant Department of Expenditure/Ministry of Finance 18-25 LEVEL-1 Matriculation
89 NR NR10921 Wildlife Inspector Wildlife Crime Control Bureau, Ministry of Environment, forest
& Climate Change, New Delhi
18-30 LEVEL-6 Graduation & Above
90 NR NR11021 Junior Technical
Assistant (JTA)
Ministry of Corporate Affairs 18-30 LEVEL-6 Graduation &
Above
91 NR NR11121 Data Processing Assistant Grade-A Office of the Joint Secretary & CSO, MOD 18-30 LEVEL-6 Graduation & Above
92 NR NR11221 Senior Translator (Hindi) Ministry of Law and Justice, Legislative Department 18-30 LEVEL-7 Graduation & Above
93 NR NR11321 Assistant(Technical) (Hindi Branch) Ministry of Law and Justice, Legislative Department 18-30 LEVEL-6 Graduation & Above
94 NR NR11421 Investigator (Language) Ministry of Home Affairs/ Office of the Registrar General, India 18-30 LEVEL-6 Graduation & Above
95 NR NR11521 Senior Technical Assistant Ministry of Corporate Affairs 18-30 LEVEL-7 Graduation & Above
96 NR NR11621 Assistant Extension Officer Directorate of Extension, Ministry of Agriculture & Farmers Welfare, Department of Agriculture, Cooperation &
Farmers Welfare.
18-30 LEVEL-6 Graduation & Above
97 NR NR11721 Documentation & Information Technology
Assistant
National Medicinal Plants Board, Ministry of AYUSH 18-30 LEVEL-6 Graduation & Above
98 NR NR11821 Library and Information Assistant Ministry of Labour and Employment 18-30 LEVEL-6 Graduation & Above
99 NR NR11921 Senior Scientific
Assistant (Operational Research)
Ministry of Home Affairs/ Bureau
of Police Reseach & Development, New Delhi
18-30 LEVEL-6 Graduation & Above
100 NR NR12021 Assistant (Printing) Legislative Department, Ministry of Law and Justice. 18-30 LEVEL-6 Graduation & Above
101 NR NR12121 Research Associate (Cultural Anthropology) Anthropologycal Survey of India, Minstry of Culture 18-30 LEVEL-6 Graduation & Above
102 NR NR12221 Research Associate
(Physical Anthropology Division)
Anthropologycal Survey of India, Minstry of Culture 18-30 LEVEL-6 Graduation & Above
103 NR NR12321 Research Associate (Linguistics) Anthropologycal Survey of India, Minstry of Culture 18-30 LEVEL-6 Graduation & Above
104 NR NR12421 Scientific Assistant (SA) Dte. General of Supplies & Transport Quartermaster General’s Branch (ST-8) Integrated Headquarters of MoD
(Army)
18-30 LEVEL-6 Graduation & Above
105 NR NR12521 Mud Plaster Development Commissioner (Handicrafts), National Craft Museaum & Hastala Academy
(NCM &HKA)
18-27 LEVEL-1 Matriculation
106 NR NR12621 Laboratory Attendant Development Commissioner (Handicrafts), National Craft
Museaum & Hastala Academy (NCM &HKA)
18-27 LEVEL-1 Matriculation
107 NR NR12721 Painter Development Commissioner (Handicrafts), National Craft Museaum & Hastala Academy
(NCM &HKA)
18-27 LEVEL-1 HIgher Secondary
108 NR NR12821 Gallery Attendant Development Commissioner (Handicrafts), National Craft
Museaum & Hastala Academy (NCM &HKA)
18-27 LEVEL-1 Matriculation
109 NR NR12921 Junior Engineer (Quality Assurance), Armament/Ammunition Ministry of Defence/Deptt. Of Defence Production 18-30 LEVEL-6 Graduation & Above
110 NR NR13021 Junior Engineer (Quality Assurance), Armament/Instruments Ministry of Defence/Deptt. Of Defence Production 18-30 LEVEL-6 Graduation & Above
111 NR NR13121 Junior Engineer (Quality Assurance), Armament/Small Arms Ministry of Defence/Deptt. Of Defence Production 18-30 LEVEL-6 Graduation & Above
112 NR NR13221 Junior Engineer
(Quality Assurance), Armament/Weapons
Ministry of Defence/Deptt. Of Defence Production 18-30 LEVEL-6 Graduation & Above
113 NR NR13321 Junior Engineer (Quality Assurance), Engineering Equipment Ministry of Defence/Deptt. Of Defence Production 18-30 LEVEL-6 Graduation & Above
114 NR NR13421 Junior Engineer
(Quality Assurance), Electronics
Ministry of Defence/Deptt. Of Defence Production 18-30 LEVEL-6 Graduation & Above
115 NR NR13521 Junior Engineer
(Quality Assurance), M&E/Metallurgy
Ministry of Defence/Deptt. Of Defence Production 18-30 LEVEL-6 Graduation & Above
116 NR NR13621 Junior Engineer
(Quality Assurance),Vehicle
Ministry of Defence/Deptt. Of Defence Production 18-30 LEVEL-6 Graduation & Above
117 NR NR13721 Scientific Assistant, Store/Chemistry Ministry of Defence/Deptt. Of Defence Production 18-30 LEVEL-6 Graduation & Above
118 NR NR13821 Scientific Assistant, M&E/Military Explosives Ministry of Defence/Deptt. Of Defence Production 18-30 LEVEL-6 Graduation & Above
119 NR NR13921 Junior Engineer
(Quality Assurance), Radar & System
Ministry of Defence/Deptt. Of Defence Production 18-30 LEVEL-6 Graduation & Above
120 NR NR14021 Conservation Assistant Archaeological Survey of India/ Ministry of Culture 18-25 Level – 4 Matriculation
121 NR NR14121 Senior Draughtsman Office of the Registrar General, India 18-30 LEVEL-6 Matriculation
122 NR NR14221 Data Processing
Assistant Grade-A
Office of the Registrar General,
India
18-30 LEVEL-6 Graduation &
Above
123 NR NR14321 Sanitary Inspector NCDC,DGHS 18-28 LEVEL-5 Matriculation
124 NR NR14421 Research Assistant NCDC,DGHS 18-30 LEVEL-6 Graduation & Above
125 NR NR14521 Technician NCDC,DGHS 18-25 LEVEL-6 Graduation & Above
126 NR NR14621 Laboratory Attendant NCDC,DGHS 18-25 LEVEL-1 Matriculation
127 NR NR14721 Research Assistant Office of the Joint Secretary & Chief Administrative Officer,
MOD
18-30 LEVEL-7 Graduation & Above
128 NR NR14821 Canteen Attendant Department for promotion of
Industry and Internal Trade, Ministry of Commerce
18-25 LEVEL-1 Matriculation
129 NR NR14921 Stockman (Junior Grade) Ministry of Fisheries, Animal Husbandry & Dairying, Dept of Animal Husbandry & Dairying, Central Herd Registration
Scheme, Ajmer
18-27 LEVEL-2 Higher Secondary
130 NR NR15021 Farm Assistant D/o AH & D, Ministry of Fisheries, Animal Husbandary
and Dairying
18-25 Level – 4 Higher Secondary
131 NR NR15121 Assistant
Communication Officer (Cipher)
Directorate of Coordination, Police Wireless, MHA 18-30 LEVEL-6 Graduation and above
132 NR NR15221 Data Entry Operator Grade ‘B’ Directorate of Economics and Statistics, D/o of Agriculture 18-25 LEVEL-5 Graduation and above
133 NR NR15321 Technical Clerk (Economics) Directorate of Economics and Statistics, D/o of Agriculture 18-27 Level – 4 Higher Secondary
134 NR NR15421 Clerk Department of Higher Education, Ministry of Education 18-25 LEVEL-2 Higher Secondary
135 NR NR15521 Canteen Attendant Department of Higher Education, Ministry of Education 18-25 LEVEL-1 Matriculation
136 NR NR15621 Accounts clerk Department of Rural
Development
18-25 Level – 4 Graduation
and above
137 NR NR15721 Staff Car Driver (Ordinary Grade) Department of Rural Development 18-25 LEVEL-2 Matriculation
138 NR NR15821 Town and Country
Planning Organization, Research Assistant
Ministry of Housing and Urban Affairs 18-30 LEVEL-7 Graduation and above
139 NR NR15921 Nursing Officer
(Allopathic)
CGHS (HQ) 18-30 LEVEL-7 Graduation
and above
140 NR NR16021 Pharmacist (Ayurvedic) CGHS (HQ) 18-25 LEVEL-5 Higher
Secondary
141 NR NR16121 Medical Laboratory
Technologist
CGHS (HQ) 18-30 LEVEL-5 Higher
Secondary
142 NR NR16221 Lady Medical Attendant CGHS (HQ) 18-25 LEVEL-1 Matriculation
143 NR NR16321 Pachkarma Therapist CGHS (HQ) 18-25 Level – 4 Higher
Secondary
144 NR NR16421 Staff Nurse (Ayurvedic) CGHS (HQ) 20-35 LEVEL-7 Matriculation
145 NR NR16521 Radiographer CGHS (HQ) 18-30 LEVEL-6 Higher
Secondary
146 NR NR16621 Dental Technician CGHS (HQ) 18-25 LEVEL-5 Higher
Secondary
147 NR NR16721 Medical Attendant CGHS (HQ) 18-25 LEVEL-1 Matriculation
148 NR NR16821 Pharmacist (Allopathic) CGHS (HQ) 18-25 LEVEL-5 Higher
Secondary
149 NR NR16921 Pharmacist
(Homeopathic)
CGHS (HQ) 18-25 LEVEL-5 Higher
Secondary
150 NR NR17021 ECG Technician (Junior) CGHS (HQ) 18-25 LEVEL-5 Higher Secondary
151 NR NR17121 TOPASS NAVY, MOD 18-25 LEVEL-1 Matriculation
152 NR NR17221 Store Keeper NAVY, MOD 18-25 LEVEL-2 Higher
Secondary
153 NR NR17321 Crane Opearator for Floating Cranes Python
and Mammoth
NAVY, MOD 18-25 Level – 4 Matriculation
154 NR NR17421 Superintendent (Store) NAVY, MOD 18-25 Level – 4 Graduation and above
155 NR NR17521 Lascar-I NAVY, MOD 18-25 LEVEL-1 Matriculation
156 NR NR17621 Fireman NAVY, MOD 18-25 LEVEL-1 Matriculation
157 NR NR17721 Exhibition Officer National Craft Museum &
Hastkala Academy (NCM &HKA)
18-25 LEVEL-6 Graduation and above
158 NR NR17821 Programme & Public Relaxation Officer National Craft Museum &
Hastkala Academy (NCM &HKA)
18-25 LEVEL-6 Graduation and above
159 NW R NW10121 JUNIOR TECHNICAL ASSISTANT FOREST SURVEY OF INDIA, REGIONAL OFFICE(NORTHERN) SHIMLA/ MINISTRY OF
ENVIRONMENT, FOREST AND CLIMATE CHANGE
18-28 LEVEL 6 Graduation & Above
160 NW R NW10221 SCIENTIFIC ASSISTANT DEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURE, COOPERATION & FARMERS WELFARE, DIRECTORATE OF PLANT PROTECTION, QUARANTINE & STORAGE,
MINISTRY OF AGRICULTURE & FARMERS WELFARE
18-25 LEVEL 5 Graduation & Above
161 NW R NW10321 TECHNICAL ASSISTANT DEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURE, COOPERATION & FARMERS WELFARE, DIRECTORATE OF PLANT PROTECTION, QUARANTINE & STORAGE, MINISTRY OF AGRICULTURE
& FARMERS WELFARE
18-25 LEVEL 3 Graduation & Above
162 NW R NW10421 ASSISTANT PLANT PROTECTION
OFFICER(CHEMISTR Y)
DEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURE, COOPERATION & FARMERS WELFARE, DIRECTORATE OF PLANT PROTECTION, QUARANTINE & STORAGE,
MINISTRY OF AGRICULTURE & FARMERS WELFARE
18-30 LEVEL 6 Graduation & Above
163 NW R NW10521 SENIOR TECHNICAL ASSISTANT (GEOPHYSICS) CENTRAL GROUND WATER BOARD, DEPARTMENT OF WATER RESOURCES, RIVER DEVELOPMENT & GANGA REJUVENATION/ MINISTRY
OF JAL SHAKTI
18-30 LEVEL 7 Graduation & Above
164 NW R NW10621 FIELDMAN FOREST SURVEY OF INDIA, REGIONAL OFFICE(NORTHERN) SHIMLA/ MINISTRY OF ENVIRONMENT, FOREST
AND CLIMATE CHANGE
18-27 LEVEL 2 Higher Secondary
165 NW R NW10721 JUNIOR ENGINEER CENTRAL GROUND WATER BOARD, DEPARTMENT OF WATER RESOURCES, RIVER DEVELOPMENT & GANGA REJUVENATION/ MINISTRY
OF JAL SHAKTI
18-30 LEVEL 6 Higher Secondary
166 NW R NW10821 FARM ASSISTANT REGIONAL FODDER STATION, DEPARTMENT OF ANIMAL HUSBANDRY & DAIRYING/ MINISTRY OF
FISHERIES, ANIMAL HUSBANDRY & DAIRYING
18-25 LEVEL 4 Higher Secondary
167 NW R NW10921 STOCKMAN(JUNIOR GRADE) CENTRAL HERD REGISTRATION SCHEME, DEPARTMENT OF FISHERIES, ANIMAL HUSBANDRY AND DAIRYING, MINISTRY OF ANIMAL HUSBANDRY AND
DAIRYING
18-27 LEVEL 2 Higher Secondary
168 NW R NW11021 DRILLER-CUM- MECHANIC (MASTER CRAFSTMAN) CENTRAL GROUND WATER BOARD, DEPARTMENT OF WATER RESOURCES, RIVER DEVELOPMENT & GANGA REJUVENATION/ MINISTRY
OF JAL SHAKTI
18-30 LEVEL 6 Higher Secondary
169 NW R NW11121 DEPUTY RANGER FOREST SURVEY OF INDIA, REGIONAL OFFICE(NORTHERN) SHIMLA/ MINISTRY OF ENVIRONMENT, FOREST
AND CLIMATE CHANGE
18-27 LEVEL 4 Higher Secondary
170 NW R NW11221 DRAFTSMAN CENTRAL GROUND WATER BOARD, DEPARTMENT OF WATER RESOURCES, RIVER DEVELOPMENT & GANGA REJUVENATION/ MINISTRY
OF JAL SHAKTI
18-30 LEVEL 6 Higher Secondary
171 NW R NW11321 CLEANER CENTRAL GROUND WATER BOARD, DEPARTMENT OF WATER RESOURCES, RIVER DEVELOPMENT & GANGA
REJUVENATION/ MINISTRY OF JAL SHAKTI
18-27 LEVEL 1 Matriculation
172 NW R NW11421 TECHNICAL OPERATOR (DRILLING) CENTRAL GROUND WATER BOARD, DEPARTMENT OF WATER RESOURCES, RIVER DEVELOPMENT & GANGA REJUVENATION/ MINISTRY
OF JAL SHAKTI
18-27 LEVEL 2 Matriculation
173 NW R NW11521 LABORATORY ATTENDANT CENTRAL GROUND WATER BOARD, DEPARTMENT OF WATER RESOURCES, RIVER DEVELOPMENT & GANGA REJUVENATION/ MINISTRY
OF JAL SHAKTI
18-27 LEVEL 1 Matriculation
174 NW R NW11621 LABORATORY ATTENDANT CENTRAL RESEARCH INSTITUTE, DIRECTORATE GENERAL OF HEALTH SERVICES/ MINISTRY OF HEALTH AND FAMILY
WELFARE
18-25 LEVEL 1 Matriculation
175 NW R NW11721 ASSISTANT PHOTOGRAPHER CENTRAL FORENSIC SCIENCE LABORATORY, DIRECTORATE OF FORENSIC SCIENCE SERVICES/
MINISTRY OF HOME AFFAIRs
19-25 LEVEL 2 Matriculation
176 NW R NW11821 WORKSHOP ATTENDANT CENTRAL RESEARCH INSTITUTE, DIRECTORATE GENERAL OF HEALTH SERVICES/ MINISTRY OF HEALTH AND FAMILY
WELFARE
18-25 LEVEL 1 Matriculation
177 NW R NW11921 Sub-Inspector (Statistician) Delhi Police 18-25 Level-06 Graduation & Above
178 NW R NW12021 Sub- Inspector(Draftsman) Delhi Police 18-25 Level-06 Higher Secondary
(10+2)
179 NW R NW12121 Sub- Inspector(Computer) Delhi Police 18-32 Level-06 Graduation & Above
180 NW R NW12221 Sub-Inspector(Short- Hand Reporter/Hindi) Delhi Police 18-25 Level-06 Graduation & Above
181 NW R NW12321 Assistant Sub- Inspectors(Short-Hand Reporter/Hindi) Delhi Police 18-25 Level-5 Higher Secondary (10+2)
182 NW R NW12421 Assistant Sub-Inspector (Stenographer) Delhi Police 18-25 Level-06 Graduation & Above
183 NW R NW12521 ASI (Radio Technician) Delhi Police 20-27 Level-06 Higher Secondary
(10+2)
184 NW R NW12621 Head Constable (Store Clerk) Delhi Police 20-27 Level-04 Higher Secondary (10+2)
185 NW
R
NW12721 Head Constable Fitter
(Battery)
Delhi Police 18-27 Level-04 Matriculation
186 NW R NW12821 Head Constable (Telephone Exchange
Operator)
Delhi Police 20-27 Level-04 Higher Secondary
(10+2)
187 NW R NW12921 Head Constable (Draftsman)(Tracer) Delhi Police 18-27 Level-04 Matriculation
188 NW R NW13021 Head
Constable(Carpenter)(C ommunication)
Delhi Police 18-27 Level-04 Matriculation
189 NW
R
NW13121 Head Constable (Mast
Lasker)
Delhi Police 18-27 Level-04 Matriculation
190 NW R NW13221 Head Constable (MT- Electrician) Delhi Police 18-30 Level-04 Matriculation
191 NW R NW13321 Head Constable (Fitter Electrician) Delhi Police 18-27 Level-04 Matriculation
192 NW
R
NW13421 Constable (Workshop
Hand)
Delhi Police 18-27 Level-03 Matriculation
193 NW R NW13521 Constable(Photographer
)
Delhi Police 18-27 Level-03 Higher
Secondary (10+2)
194 NW R NW13621 M.T Helper (Constable),
Mechanical
Delhi Police 18-25 Level-03 Matriculation
195 NW R NW13721 M.T.Storeman (Constable) Delhi Police 18-25 Level-03 Higher
Secondary (10+2)
196 NW R NW13821 M.T. Helper Constable (Electrician) Delhi Police 18-25 Level-03 Matriculation
197 NW R NW13921 M.T. Helper Constable (Battery Chargemen) Delhi Police 18-25 Level-03 Matriculation
198 NW R NW14021 M.T. Helper Constable (Welder) Delhi Police 18-25 Level-03 Matriculation
199 NW
R
NW14121 M.T. Helper Constable
(Painter)
Delhi Police 18-25 Level-03 Matriculation
200 NW R NW14221 M.T. Helper Constable (Vacuum/Tyreman) Delhi Police 18-25 Level-03 Matriculation
201 NW
R
NW14321 M.T. Helper Constable
(Denter)
Delhi Police 18-25 Level-03 Matriculation
202 NW R NW14421 M.T. Helper Constable (Upholster) Delhi Police 18-25 Level-03 Matriculation
203 NW R NW14521 M.T. Helper Constable (Blacksmith) Delhi Police 18-25 Level-03 Matriculation
204 NW R NW14621 M.T. Helper Constable (Carpenter) Delhi Police 18-25 Level-03 Matriculation
205 SR SR10121 Technical
Superintendent (Weaving)
Weavers‟ Service Centre Ministry of Textiles Chennai 18-30 Level -6 Graduation & Above
206 SR SR10221 Instructor (Fishing Technology) Central Institute of Fisheries Nautical & Engineering Training (CIFNET), Ministry of Fisheries, Animal Husbandry and Dairying
(Department of Fisheries) Kochi
18-30 LEVEL 6 Graduation & Above
207 SR SR10321 Stockman (Junior Grade) Central Herd Registration Scheme, Ministry of Fisheries, Animal Husbandry and Dairying (Department of Animal
Husbandry & Dairying) Ongole
18-27 LEVEL 2 Higher Secondary (10+2)
208 SR SR10421 Laboratory Assistant Central Forensic Science Laboratory, Directorate of Forensic Science
Services,Ministry of Home Affairs,Hyderabad
18-27 LEVEL 5 Graduation & Above
209 SR SR10521 Textile Designer Weavers‟ Service Centre, Ministry of Textiles, Chennai 18-30 LEVEL 6 Graduation & Above
210 SR SR10621 Syce Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel National Police Academy, Ministry of
Home Affairs,Hyderabad
18-25 LEVEL 1 Matriculation
211 SR SR10721 Medical Attendant Central Government Health Scheme
Ministry of Health and Family Welfare, Chennai
18-25 LEVEL 1 Matriculation
212 SR SR10821 Lady Medical Attendant Central Government Health Scheme
Ministry of Health and Family Welfare, Chennai
18-25 LEVEL 1 Matriculation
213 SR SR10921 Farm Assistant Regional Fodder Station Ministry of Fisheries, Animal Husbandry and Dairying (Department of Animal Husbandry and Dairying),
Alamadhi, Chennai
18-25 LEVEL 4 Higher Secondary (10+2)
214 SR SR11021 Junior Computor Central Water Commission, Ministry of Jal Shakti, Department of Water Resources,
River Development & Ganga Rejuvenation, New Delhi
18-27 LEVEL 2 Graduation & Above
215 SR SR11121 Girl Cadet Instructor (GCI) Directorate General NCC, Ministry of Defence, New Delhi 20-25 LEVEL 4 Graduation & Above
216 SR SR11221 X-Ray Technician Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel National Police Academy, Ministry of
Home Affairs,Hyderabad
18-25 LEVEL 4 Higher Secondary
(10+2)
217 SR SR11321 Chargeman (Electronics) Directorate General of Aeronautical Quality Assurance,Department of Defence Production,
Ministry of Defence, New Delhi
18-30 LEVEL 6 Graduation & Above
218 SR SR11421 Instructor (Stenography) National Career Service Centre for SC/ST
Ministry of Labour & Employment, Directorate General of Employment
Visakhapatnam
18-30 LEVEL 6 Graduation & Above
219 SR SR11521 Instructor (Stenography) National Career Service Centre for SC/ST
Ministry of Labour & Employment, Directorate General of Employment
Hyderabad
18-30 LEVEL 6 Graduation & Above
220 SR SR11621 Chargeman (Chemical) Directorate General of Aeronautical Quality Assurance,Department of Defence Production,
Ministry of Defence, New Delhi
18-30 LEVEL 6 Graduation & Above
221 SR SR11721 Investigator Grade-II Labour Bureau, Ministry of Labour and Employment,
Chandigarh
18-30 LEVEL 6 Graduation & Above
222 SR SR11821 Assistant Store Keeper Central Ground Water Board, Ministry of Jal Shakti, Department of Water Resources, River Development & Ganga
Rejuvenation, Faridabad
18-27 LEVEL 2 Higher Secondary
(10+2)
223 SR SR11921 Assistant Epigraphist (Dravidian Inscriptions) Archaeological Survey of India , Ministry of Culture, New Delhi 18-30 LEVEL 6 Graduation & Above
224 SR SR12021 Driller -cum-Mechanic (Master Craftsman) Central Ground Water Board, Ministry of Jal Shakti, Department of Water Resources, River Development & Ganga
Rejuvenation, Faridabad
18-30 LEVEL 6 Higher
Secondary (10+2)
225 SR SR12121 Draftsman Soil and Land Use Survey of India
Ministry of Agriculture and Farmers’ Welfare New Delhi
18-25 LEVEL 4 Matriculation
226 WR WR10121 Technical Officer Textile Commissioner Ministry of Textiles Mumbai 18-30 LEVEL 6 Higher Secondary
227 WR WR10221 Library and Information Assistant Indian Bureau of Mines Ministry of Mines Nagpur 18-30 LEVEL 6 Graduation & Above
228 WR WR10321 Mechanical Supervisor (Sr.) Fishery Survey of India Ministry of Fisheries, Animal Husbandry
and Dairying Mumbai
18-30 LEVEL 6 Graduation & Above
229 WR WR10421 Research Associate (Cultural Anthropology) Anthropological Survey of India Ministry of Culture Kolkata 18-30 LEVEL 6 Graduation & Above
230 WR WR10521 Rehabilitation Cousellor National Career Service Centre
for Differently Abled Ministry of Labour and Employment Mumbai
18-30 LEVEL 6 Graduation & Above
231 WR WR10621 Assistant Epigraphist (Arabic & Persian Inscriptions) Archaeological Survey of India Ministry of Culture Dharohar Bhawan New Delhi 18-30 LEVEL 6 Graduation & Above
232 WR WR10721 Conservation Assistant Archaeological Survey of India Ministry of Culture Dharohar Bhawan New Delhi 18-25 LEVEL 4 Matriculation
233 WR WR10821 Stockman Central Cattle Breeding Farm Ministry of Fisheries Animal Husbandry & Dairying Dhamrod Surat 18-27 LEVEL 4 Higher Secondary
234 WR WR10921 Accountant Central Cattle Breeding Farm Ministry of Fisheries Animal Husbandry & Dairying Dhamrod
Surat
18-30 LEVEL 6 Graduation & Above
235 WR WR11021 Research Associate (Physical Anthropology
Division)
Anthropological Survey of India Ministry of Culture Kolkata 18-30 LEVEL 6 Graduation & Above
236 WR WR11121 Stockman (Junior Grade) Central Herd Registration Scheme Ministry of Fishries Animal Husbandry & Dairying
Ahmedabad
18-27 LEVEL 2 Higher Secondary
237 WR WR11221 Driller-cum-Mechanic (Master Craftsman) Central Ground Water Board Ministry of Jal Shakti Department of Water Resources, River Development & Ganga
Rejuvenation Faridabad Haryana
18-30 LEVEL 6 Higher Secondary
238 WR WR11321 Senior Scientific Assistant (Neutron Activation Analysis) Central Forensic Science Laboratory Ministry of Home Affairs Pune 18-30 LEVEL 6 Graduation & Above
239 WR WR11421 Occupational Therapist Integrated HQ Dte General of Medical Services (Army) Ministry of Defence New Delhi 18-30 LEVEL 6 Graduation & Above
240 WR WR11521 Draftsman Grade-I Central Water and Power Research Station Ministry of Jal Shakti Pune 18-30 LEVEL 6 Higher Secondary
241 WR WR11621 Library and Information Assistant Central Water and Power Research Station Ministry of Jal Shakti Pune 18-30 LEVEL 6 Graduation & Above
242 WR WR11721 Laboratory Assistant Grade-II Central Water and Power Research Station Ministry of Jal
Shakti Pune
21-27 LEVEL 4 Graduation & Above
243 WR WR11821 Chargeman (Chemical) Directorate General of Aeronautical Quality Assurance
Ministry of Defence New Delhi
18-30 LEVEL 6 Graduation & Above
244 WR WR11921 Girls Cadet Instructor
(GCIS) Woman Only
Directorate General NCC
Ministry of Defence New Delhi
20 –
25
LEVEL 4 Graduation &
Above
245 WR WR12021 Scientific Assistant (Computer Science) Directorate General of Aeronautical Quality Assurance Ministry of Defence New Delhi 18-30 LEVEL 6 Graduation & Above
246 WR WR12121 Scientific Assistant (Electrical) Directorate General of
Aeronautical Quality Assurance Ministry of Defence New Delhi
18-30 LEVEL 6 Graduation & Above
247 WR WR12221 Scientific Assistant (Electronics) Directorate General of Aeronautical Quality Assurance Ministry of Defence New Delhi 18-30 LEVEL 6 Graduation & Above
248 WR WR12321 Scienctific Assistant (Mechanical) Directorate General of Aeronautical Quality Assurance Ministry of Defence New Delhi 18-30 LEVEL 6 Graduation & Above
249 WR WR12421 Lady Health Visitor The Additional Director Central Government Health Scheme
Ministry of Health and Family Welfare Mumbai
18-25 LEVEL 4 Higher Secondary
250 WR WR12521 Pharmacist (Allopathic) The Additional Director Central Government Health Scheme Ministry of Health and Family Welfare Mumbai 18-25 LEVEL 5 Higher Secondary
251 WR WR12621 Pharmacist (Ayurvedic) The Additional Director Central Government Health Scheme Ministry of Health and Family
Welfare Mumbai
18-25 LEVEL 5 Higher Secondary
252 WR WR12721 Pharmacist-cum-Clerk (Homoeopathic) The Additional Director Central Government Health Scheme Ministry of Health and Family
Welfare Mumbai
18-25 LEVEL 5 Higher Secondary
253 WR WR12821 Medical Laboratory Technologist The Additional Director Central Government Health Scheme
Ministry of Health and Family Welfare Mumbai
18-25 LEVEL 6 Graduation & Above
254 WR WR12921 Nursing Officer The Additional Director Central Government Health Scheme
Ministry of Health and Family Welfare Mumbai
18-30 LEVEL 7 Graduation & Above
255 WR WR13021 Dental Technician The Additional Director Central Government Health Scheme
Ministry of Health and Family Welfare Mumbai
18-25 LEVEL 5 Higher Secondary
256 WR WR13121 Medical Attendant (MTS) The Additional Director Central Government Health Scheme Ministry of Health and Family Welfare Mumbai 18-25 LEVEL 1 Matriculation
257 WR WR13221 Lady Medical Attendant (MTS) The Additional Director Central Government Health Scheme Ministry of Health and Family
Welfare Mumbai
18-25 LEVEL 1 Matriculation
258 WR WR13321 Pharmacist (Allopathic) Central Government Health Scheme Ministry of Health and
Family Welfare Ahmedabad Gujarat
18-25 LEVEL 5 Higher Secondary
259 WR WR13421 Pharmacist-cum-Clerk (Homoeopathic) Central Government Health Scheme Ministry of Health and Family Welfare Ahmedabad Gujarat 18-25 LEVEL 5 Higher Secondary
260 WR WR13521 Medical Attendant (MTS) Central Government Health Scheme Ministry of Health and
Family Welfare Ahmedabad Gujarat
18-25 LEVEL 1 Matriculation
261 WR WR13621 Lady Medical Attendant (MTS) Central Government Health Scheme Ministry of Health and Family Welfare Ahmedabad
Gujarat
18-25 LEVEL 1 Matriculation
262 WR WR13721 Pharmacist (Allopathic) Central Government Health Scheme Ministry of Health and
Family Welfare Pune
18-25 LEVEL 5 Higher Secondary
263 WR WR13821 Pharmacist-cum-Clerk (Homoeopathic) Central Government Health
Scheme Ministry of Health and Family Welfare Pune
18-25 LEVEL 5 Higher Secondary
264 WR WR13921 Ayurvedic Pharmacist Central Government Health Scheme Ministry of Health and Family Welfare Pune 18-25 LEVEL 5 Higher Secondary
265 WR WR14021 Medical Attendant (MTS) Central Government Health Scheme Ministry of Health and Family Welfare Pune 18-25 LEVEL 1 Matriculation
266 WR WR14121 Medical Laboratory Technologist Central Government Health Scheme Ministry of Health and Family Welfare Pune 18-25 LEVEL 6 Graduation & Above
267 WR WR14221 Nursing Officer (Allopathy) Central Government Health Scheme Ministry of Health and
Family Welfare Nagpur
18-30 LEVEL 7 Graduation & Above
268 WR WR14321 Pharmacist (Allopathic) Central Government Health Scheme Ministry of Health and
Family Welfare Nagpur
18-25 LEVEL 5 Higher Secondary
269 WR WR14421 Pharmacist (Ayurvedic) Central Government Health Scheme Ministry of Health and Family Welfare Nagpur 18-25 LEVEL 5 Higher Secondary
270 WR WR14521 Medical Attendant (MTS) Central Government Health Scheme Ministry of Health and Family Welfare Nagpur 18-25 LEVEL 1 Matriculation
271 WR WR14621 Chargeman (AWS) Naval Armament Depot Naval Dockyard Ministry of Defence
(Navy) Mumbai
18-25 LEVEL 6 Graduation & Above
Total 3261
Leave A Reply

Your email address will not be published.